Duplex located in the Las Bugamvillas urbanization in Vera Playa.

The urbanization features several swimming pools, multiple access points, landscaped gardens, etc.

The duplex has independent access from the street and faces southeast. It includes access to a spacious terrace with an awning and two entrances to the property: one from the living room and the other from the main entrance.

On the ground floor, there is a terrace, living/dining room, bathroom, and kitchen.

On the first floor, there are two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a terrace.

On the second floor, there is a third bedroom and a terrace.

The house comes furnished and includes air conditioning, shutters on the windows, etc.

It is located a few meters from supermarkets, restaurants, shops, etc.

It is approximately 700 meters from the beach.

General
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 Terrace

Surfaces
  • Built: 95 m2

Equipment
  • Furnished
  • Fitted kitchen
  • A/C Installed

274.900 €

280.000 €
Reduced 1,82%
  • m2 built: 2.894 €
  • Council Tax 450 €/Year
  • Community charges 60 €/Month
  • Garbage Tax 205 €/Year
CALIFICACIÓN ENERGÉTICA

Consumo energía
kW h / m2 año
Emisiones CO2
kg CO2 / m2 año

Calle magallanes.
04621, Vera (Almería)
Las Marinas

   Call

Use of cookies